: ) (fuck_theworld) wrote,
: )
fuck_theworld

  • Mood:
  • Music:
HAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAAAAAAA!!!!!!! LMFAO!!!!! LOLLLL!!!!!

OMFG!!!! So my friend came over yesterday, and we were going to prank call all the guys that gave me their number, but we couldn't find their number, so we were planning on calling my friend's perverted cousin, but then, for some reason...we got out the entire Toronto Yellow Pages...and we called pizza places...and omfg...it was SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO funn!!!!

Pizza Place: Hello, Domino's Pizza.
Me: *makes fart noise*
Pizza Guy: Sorry, may I have your # please?
Me: *makes fart noise and hangs up*

HAHAHAHAHAH!!! Omfg! Then we called Pizza Hut:

Pizza Girl: Hello, Pizza Hut, Colleen speaking.
Me (Indian accent): Do you seel pheesh?
Pizza Girl: ...pizza?
Me: PHEESH!

HAHAHAHAHA.

Omfg. We called allllllll the pizza places, allllll the restuarants, then we called the night clubs, and two strip clubs. Oh lord.

Guy: Club 94...
Me: Hello...I like to run around naked.
Guy: Who?

OMFG!!!!!!!!! Wtf man! HAHAH! Why would you ask who?!?!? LOL!!!!!!!

Another club: Hello.
Me: Your mom.
Lady: Sorry?
Me: Your mom.
Lady: Sorry, can you speak up?
Me: YOUR MOTHER.
*pause*
Lady: Your mother?

HAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!! OMFG!!!!!!!!!!!! Me and my friend called over 100 places. We video taped the WHOLLLEEE thing. Omfg.........we have like, over 1 hour's worth of footage. Hahahahahahahahhaa!!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments